Pierre Gondard
Scène
Hors-scène
Contact
Menu
Scène
Hors-scène
Contact
Tout
Danse
Expérimentation
Installations
Musique
Performance
Théâtre
Raymond Dikoumé
Boris Charmatz
Rara Woulib
Lemi Ponifasio
Biennale Chroniques
Piccolo Ensemble
A.Playe & A.Radulescu
Serge Teyssot-Gay
J. Baïz, P.Lafeuille
Michela Pelusio
Caroline Sageman
Yuval Pick
Chroniques
Amala Dianor
Quatuor Tana
Eric Minh Cuong Castaing
Emanuel Gat
Bintou Dembélé
Riam
Lisbeth Gruwez
Objets de l’exil
Pierre Sauvageot
Olivia Smets
Aina Alegre
Bénédicte Pereira
Jan Lauwers
Biennale Chroniques
Groupe Crisis
Éric Minh Cuong Castaing
Tommy Milliot
Benjamin Khan
Wonderwomanisnotdead
47-Soul
Alessandro Bosetti
Cabaret Aléatoire
Maxime Houot
Arthur Eskenazi
Andrew Graham.
Bintou Dembélé pour le New York Times
Alain Platel
Olivier Ratsi
Qudus Onikeku
Michela Pelusio
Aude Romary, Christophe Cardoen, Natacha Muslera, Stefano Taiuti
Andrew Graham.
Alain Platel
Marcos Morau
S.A Coulibaly, R.Traoré
Hendrick Sturm
Quatuor Tana
La Horde.
Ensemble l’Albizzia
C.Sébille, P.Foch, F.Ruiz de Infante, M.Lance, V.Trelcat, N.Canot.
Musicatreize
Tommy Milliot
Pierre Pulisciano – Charles Bascou
Tommy Milliot
Musicatreize.
E.Portier, P.Bouvier, C.Bascou, P.Pulisciano.
Emmanuelle Huynh – Pierre-Yves Macé
Chroniques
Merci de vous libérer
Ief Spincemaille.
Christiane Taubira
Nolwenn Peterschmitt
Clara Le Picard
Afrimayé.
C.Sébille, P.Foch, F.Ruiz de Infante, M.Lance, V.Trelcat, N.Canot.
Nolwenn Peterschmitt
Elli Medeiros
Olivier Dubois.
Lawrence Malstaf
Serge Teyssot-Gay
Free Salamander
Olivier Dubois.
Wael Shawky
Olivier Dubois
Alvise Sinivia
Uni-sphère
Swan Meat
Joke Laureyns & Kwint Manshoven
Caroline Sageman
Hayet Darwich
Wonderwomanisnotdead
Alice Ripoll
Babord Swing
Casey
Claire Cunningham
Féroz Sahoulamide
Aina Alegre
Petit Singe
Ensemble C Barré
Anna Gaïotti
Flora Détraz
Andrew Graham.
Guillaume Marmin
J. Baïz, P.Lafeuille
Amala Dianor, Awir Leon, Grégoire Korganow
Abdessamad El Montassir
Aline Afanoukoé
Joris Lacoste – Pierre-Yves Macé – Sébastien Roux
Amala Dianor
Francesco Rosi
Maxime Damecour
Marina Gomes
Objets de l’exil
Daniel Ireguy
Tommy Milliot
Guillaume Cousin
Laurent Mariusse
Gilles Desplanques
Alvise Sinivia
R.Lay B.Peyré
Steinway & Sons
Jean-Marc Montera
Etienne Rey
Objets de l’exil
Taoufiq Izeddiou
Aina Alegre
Olivier Dubois
Claire Williams
Etienne Rey
Steinway & Sons
Bintou Dembélé pour le New York Times
Benjamin Khan
Casey
Florentin Ginot
A.L Pigache, A.J Rollet
Pierre-Laurent Cassière
François Wong
Musicatreize.
Tanguy Viel
Biennale Chroniques
A.Mondot & C.Bardainne
Francesco Rosi
Mette Ingvartsen
Lee Ranaldo
Heiner Goebbels
Lawrence Malstaf
Boris Charmatz
Daniel Larrieu
Lemi Ponifasio
Matteo Sedda
Alain Platel
Miquèu Montanaro
God from the Machine
Olivier Dubois
Emanuel Gat
Franck Willens
David Spriggs
La Horde.
Tommy Milliot
Compagnie Hors Surface
Andrew Graham
Marina Gomes
Olivier Dubois.
Casey
Sébastien Boin
Ief Spincemaille.
Sahariennes
Abdessamad El Montassir
Quatuor Tana
Fatoumata Bagayoco
Hayet Darwich
Etienne Rey
Compagnie Hors Surface
Philippe Foch
Mette Ingvartsen
Eko Supriyanto
Véronique Béland
Andrew Graham
Summerschool
Salma Salem
Ief Spincemaille.
Gregory Maqoma
Eko Supriyanto
Wole Soyinka
Raoul Lay
Kyle Abraham
Bintou Dembélé
Nicolas Dick
Cyril Meroni
Fatoumata Bagayoco
Boris Charmatz
Ensemble C Barré
A.Mondot & C.Bardainne
Lisbeth Gruwez & Maarten Van Cauwenberghe
Ensemble Télémaque.
Marlene Monteiro Freitas
Shapers
Laurent Pernot
Alice Ripoll
Black Lives Matter
Taoufiq Izeddiou
Boris Charmatz
Ensemble CBarré
La Colonie de Vacances
Salma Salem
Eric Minh Cuong Castaing
Quatuor Tana
Ali Chahrour
Chroniques
Robin Renucci
Théâtre des Bernardines
Ali Chahrour
RIAM
Marseille Labo Band
Guillaume Cousin
Raymond Dikoumé
C.Ayats, F.Weber, A.Damasio, F.Deslias.
Boris Charmatz
Guillaume Marmin